Jump to content

  •  

Photo

Rachel Storm


  • Please log in to reply
No replies to this topic

#1 Rain

Rain

    Lower Midcard

  • Talent
  • PipPip
  • 28 posts

Posted 11 May 2018 - 06:46 AM

Rachel Storm


PATIENT INFORMATION
Birth Name: Rachel Harrison
Picture Base: Natalya.
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 145 lbs.
Hometown/Residence: London, England
Date of Birth: 12/20/1991
Debut Year: 2012
Alignment: Babyface
Wrestling Styles: Puroresu, Japanese Junior, MMA, Technical, High Fly, Balanced
Entrance Theme: "This Is Our House" by In Flames

ENTRANCE DESCRIPTION
The guitar riff hits and she comes out, wearing her normal red and black leather bodysuit, without sleeves and the sides cut out in a circular pattern along with a red and black, Beth Phoenix style headband, on her head. She walks out and hits the ring, and waits her opponent.

BIOGRAPHY
Will reveal later.

MANEUVERS & HOLDS
Moves Set:
1. Side Russian Sweep
2. Snap DDT
3. Side Kick
4. Snapmare Driver
5. Side Slam
6. Spear
7. Super Kick
8. Reverse Thrust Kick
9. Multiple Kicks to Chest
10. Crossface
11. LeBell Lock
12. Sharpshooter
13. Ankle Lock

Trademark Moves:
Reverse DDT

Finishing Moves:
Celestial Storm (Swinging Reverse STO)

Allies & Associates: Velma Rossi
Manager's Name:






0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users